21 BACK.png
FIGHTER SQUARE elismar.png

MAIN EVENT

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

4:48

FIGHTER SQUARE faria.png

ELISMAR

CARRASCO

GEILHERMO

FARIA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE MELK.png

CO-MAIN EVENT

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

2:13

ANDERSON FERREIRA.png

MELK

COSTA

ANDERSON

FERREIRA

WINNER - TKO

SFT 21

FARIA

VS

CARRASCO

FEB 29, 2020

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL

FIGHTER SQUARE KARINE silva KILLER.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

3:07

FIGHTER SQUARE Simone Duarte.png

KARINE

SILVA

SIMONE

DUARTE

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE MANOEL SOUSA.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:52

FIGHTER SQUARE VANDIRSON ALVES.png

MANOEL

SOUSA

VANDIRSON

ALVES

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE loco.png

PRELIM

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

2:48

FIGHTER SQUARE Antonio Rodrigues Piaui.p

ANDRE

AZEVEDO

ANTONIO

RODRIGUES

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE mara.png

PRELIM

3X5

STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Jaqueline.png

PAMELA

MARA

JAQUELINE

JAENSCH

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE MARCIANO FERREIRA.png

PRELIM

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:24

FIGHTER SQUARE dudu.png

MARCIANO

FERREIRA

EDUARDO

CHAVES

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE RICHARD.png

PRELIM

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:24

FIGHTER SQUARE Alisson Baptista Souza.jp

RICHARD

MARTINS

ALISSON

SOUZA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE LUANA SANTOS.jpg

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Angela Rosa.jpg

LUANA

SANTOS

ANGELA

ROSA

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Leonardo Silva.jpg

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE COQUINHO.png

LEONARDO

SILVA

JUNIOR

COQUINHO

WINNER - DEC
Xtreme only logo.png
FIGHTER SQUARE Raphael Dengue.png

PRELIM

3X3

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

-

Newton Fernandes 2 FIGHTER SQUARE.png

DENGUE

SILVA

NEWTON

FERNANDEZ

WINNER - KO
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Édipo_Lima.png

PRELIM

3X3

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

-

FIGHTER SQUARE Edinho Vieira.png

EDIPO 

LIMA

EDINHO

VIERA

WINNER - KO
FIGHTER SQUARE ANDRE MASCOTE.png

PRELIM

3X3

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

LUAN FIGHTER SQUARE 2.png

ANDRE

MASCOTE

LUAN

SANTOS

WINNER - DEC
NAGILA BRUNA.png

PRELIM

3X3

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

MEL ALVES.png

NAGILA

GOKU

MEL

ALVES

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Marcilio.png

PRELIM

3X3

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE marcos egues.png

MARILIO

MUNIZ

MARCOS

EGUES

WINNER - DEC