sft20 bcrd.jpg
FIGHTER SQUARE KONG BELT.png

MAIN EVENT

5X5

MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

5

4:13

FIGHTER SQUARE RENE SOLDADO.png

IRWING

MACHADO

RENE

PESSOA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE mexicano belt.png

CO-MAIN EVENT

5X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE HUMBERTO JUNIOR.png

WANDERLEI

MEXICANO

HUMBERTO

RANGEL

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Felipe Douglas.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE estabali.png

FELIPE

DOUGALS

ESTABALI

AMATO

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Ruthe Ravena.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Edna Silva.png

RUTH

RAVENA

EDNA

SILVA

WINNER - DEC

SFT 20: BATTLE OF OLYMPUS

KING KONG

VS

SOLDADO

JAN 25, 2020

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL

belt.png
belt.png
FIGHTER SQUARE julio xaropinho rodrigues

PRELIM

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE thiago samurai.png

JULIO

RODRIGUES

TIAGO

ARAUJO

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Charles Oliveira.png

PRELIM

1X10

GRAPPLING BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

10:00

FIGHTER SQUARE LUCAS BARROS.png

CHARLES

OLIVIERA

LUCAS

BARROS

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE FABIO.png

PRELIM

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:59

FIGHTER SQUARE Clebio da Silva.png

FABIO

BISPO

CLEBIO

DA SILVA

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE reginaldo.png

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

2:39

FIGHTER SQUARE CESAR.png

REGINALDO

JUNIOR

JULIO

CESAR

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE LUCAS.png

PRELIM

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

2:39

FIGHTER SQUARE Gabriel de Souza.png

LUCAS

SOUZA

GABRIEL

DE SOUZA

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE ANTONIO ATACILIO.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE ALEXANDRE FERNANDES.png

ANTONIO 

ATACILLIO

ALEXANDRE

FERNANDES

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE MATIAS MOSKETINHO.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE JHONATAN CAVEERINHA.png

MATIAS

SANTOS

JHONATAN

CAVEIRNHA

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE WAGDER CARVALHO.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE VICTOR RODRIGUES.png

WAGDER

CARVALHO

VICTOR

RODRIGUES

WINNER - DEC
Xtreme only logo.png
FIGHTER SQUARE FERNANDO WILIANS.png

PRELIM

3X3

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE VINICIUS SCAFACE.png

FERNANDO

WILLIANS

VINICIOUS

SCARFACE

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE NATAN FIORENTINO.png

PRELIM

3X3

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE JONAS CARVALHO.png

NATAN

FIORETINO

JONAS

CARVALHO

WINNER - DEC