15.png
FIGHTER SQUARE soldado.png

MAIN EVENT

3X5

MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

3:11

FIGHTER SQUARE CHATUBA.png

RENE

SOLDADO

ANDRÉ

MARANHÃO

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE Leonardo Buakaw.png

CO-MAIN EVENT

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

4:40

FIGHTER SQUARE JOAO SAMURAI_.png

LEONARDO

WILLIANS

JOÃO

SAMURAI

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE ROLANDO BETOYA.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE WASHINGTON NUNES.png

ROLANDO

BEDOYA

WASHINGTON

NUNES

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE marcos.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Evertom Freitas.png

MARCOS

RODRIGUES

EVERTOM

FREITAS

WINNER - DEC

SFT 15

CHATUBA

VS

SOLDADO

AUG 31, 2019

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL

FIGHTER SQUARE ESTABILI AMATO.jpg

PRELIM

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Julio Rodrigues.png

ESTABILI

AMATO

JULIO

RODRIGUES

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Edson_Lourenço.png

PRELIM

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

4:42

FIGHTER SQUARE ZE.png

EDSON

LOURENÇO

JOSÉ

ALEXANDRE

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE UYRAN CARLOS.png

PRELIM

3X5

MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

3:59

FIGHTER SQUARE rafael.png

UYRAN

CARLOS

RAFAEL

SANTOS

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE manoel.png

PRELIM

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

3:05

FIGHTER SQUARE RICHARD.png

MANOEL

SOUSA

RICHARD

MARTINS

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE jana.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR ATOMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

gab FIGHTER SQUARE 2.png

JANA

POPÓZINHA

GABRIELA

LUZ

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Hugo-Paiva 2.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

1:16

FIGHTER SQUARE GABRIEL PULGA.png

HUGO

PAIVA

GABRIEL

PULGA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE LUANA.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

0:45

FIGHTER SQUARE ANA MERLIN.png

LUANA

SANTOS

ANA

MERLIN

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE LUCAS.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE VICTOR SANTOS.png

LUCAS

SOUZA

VICTOR

SANTOS

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE SOFIA LIZASO.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR ATOMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE THAINA FREITAS.png

SOFIA

LIZASO

THAINÁ

FREITAS

WINNER - DEC
Xtreme only logo.png
leandro compri FIGHTER SQUARE.png

PRELIM

3X3

JIU-JITSU BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

10:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Ronaldo Pereira.png

LEANDO

COMPRI

RONALDO

PEREIRA

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Ruthe Ravena.png

PRELIM

3X3

XTREME BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

2:47

FIGHTER SQUARE CAMILA SANOTS.jpg

RUTH

RAVENA

CAMILA

SOUZA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE Paulo Sergipe.png

PRELIM

3X3

KICKBOXING BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Nicholas Pestilli.png

PAULO

SERGIPE

NICHOLAS

PESTILLI

WINNER - DEC