sft 14 bcrd-2.png
FIGHTER SQUARE predador.png

MAIN EVENT

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

4:04

FIGHTER SQUARE JUNIOR.png

WELLINGTON

PREDADOR

JUNIOR

MARANHÃO

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER%20SQUARE%20Diego%20Bianchini_edi

CO-MAIN EVENT

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

5

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Wellington Lopes.png

DIEGO

BIANCHINI

WELLINGTON

AZEVEDO

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Mayra_Cantuária.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE GOTTI.png

MAYRA

CANTUÁRIA

 JENNY

GOTTI

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE mats.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

Adriano Nasa Barbosa.png

JEAN

MATSUMOTO

ADRIANO

FLORÊNCIO

WINNER - DEC

SFT 14

PREDADOR

VS

MARANHÃO

SEP 21, 2019

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL

FIGHTER SQUARE ZE.png

PRELIM

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

1:13

SOSLENIS SILVA.png

JOSÉ

ALEXANDRE

SOSLENIS

RODRIGUES

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE rafael.png

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

3:04

FIGHTER SQUARE joao mendes.jpg

RAFAEL

SANTOS

JOÃO

MENDES

WINNER - TK0
RENALDO BUENO.png

PRELIM

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

4:14

FIGHTER SQUARE TARCISIO SOUZA.png

RENALDO

BUENO

TARCISIO

SOUZA

WINNER - SUB
MATHEUS MENDONCA.png

PRELIM

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Jonathan Silva.jpg

MATHEUS

MENDONÇA

JONATHAN

SILVA

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE MATHEUS ROCHA.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

1:39

FIGHTER SQUARE CHRISTIAN NUNES.png

MATHEUS

ROCHA

CRISTIAN

NUNES

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE WILMA MACHADO.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

2:03

FIGHTER SQUARE Stheffanie Lopes.png

WILMA

MACHADO

STHEFFANIE

LOPES

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE Luan Soares.jpg

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:39

FIGHTER SQUARE Ailton Samurai_.png

LUAN

SOARES

AILTON

SAMURAI

WINNER - SUB
Xtreme only logo.png
FIGHTER SQUARE Wagner Mangaba.png

PRELIM

3X3

XTREME BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

-

FIGHTER SQUARE ALEXSANDER.png

WAGNER

MANGABA

ALEXSANDER

COSTELINHA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE GUSTAVO FILHOTE.png

PRELIM

3X3

KICKBOXING BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE mutano.png

GUSTAVO

FILHOTE

VAGNER

MUTANO

WINNER - DEC