sft 5 bcrd copy.png
CLEBER BELT FIGHTER SQUARE 2.png

MAIN EVENT

3X5

MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

4:19

FIGHTER SQUARE Quemuel Ottoni.png

CLEBER

SOUZA

QUEMUEL

OTTONI

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE JUNIOR.png

CO-MAIN EVENT

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

5

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Sandro de Souza.png

JUNIOR

MARANHÃO

SANDRO

DE SOUZA

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Evertom Freitas.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

0:26

FIGHTER SQUARE FABIO.png

EVERTOM

FREITAS

FABIO

BISPO

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE JOAO SAMURAI_.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

4:56

FIGHTER SQUARE Marcelo Matias.png

JOÃO

SOUZA

MARCELO

MATIAS

WINNER - TKO

SFT 5

OTTONI

VS

SOUZA 

SEP 29, 2018

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL

belt.png
FIGHTER SQUARE Edson Camargo.png

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:18

FIGHTER SQUARE MOACIR.png

EDSON

CAMARGO

MOACIR

ROCHA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE Alexandre Silva.png

PRELIM

3X5

MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

3:52

FIGHTER SQUARE Marco Tulio Silva.png

ALEXANDRE

SILVA

MARCO

SILVA

WINNER - TKO
melo FIGHTER SQUARE 2.png

PRELIM

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER_SQUARE_Núbia_Nascimento.png

VANESSA

MELO

NÚBIA

NASCIMENTO

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE ASSIS.png

PRELIM

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

4:21

FIGHTER SQUARE EMERSON SANTOS.png

ASSIS

SOUSA

EMERSON

SANTOS

WINNER - TKO
DOUGLAS ROCHA.png

PRELIM

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

3:57

MOHAMED NAZIH 2 FIGHTER SQUARE.png

DOUGLAS

ROCHA

MOHAMED

SAID

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE loco.png

PRELIM

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

4:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Andrine Dalla.png

ANDRÉ

AZEVEDO

ANDRINE

DALLA

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE HELIO NUNES.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER_SQUARE_Gustavo_Américo.jpg

HELIO

NUNES

GUSTAVO

AMÉRICO

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE ALEXANDRE FERNANDES.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

0:49

FIGHTER SQUARE Guilherme Salgado.png

ALEXSANDER

FERNANDES

GUILHERME

SALGADO

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE Gustavo Tadeu Leme.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:00

FIGHTER_SQUARE_Ícaro_Inácio.png

GUSTAVO

LEME

ÍCARO

INÁCIO

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Adriano_Brandão.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Heverson Silva.png

ADRIANO

BRANDÃO

HEVERSON

SILVA

WINNER - DEC