sft 10 bcrd-2.png
CLEBER BELT FIGHTER SQUARE 2.png

TITLE FIGHT

5X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

3:49

FIGHTER SQUARE Marcus Vinicius.png

CLEBER

SOUZA

MARCUS

JONN JONES

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE predador.png

CO-MAIN EVENT

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

4:20

PAULO LEMES.png

WELLINGTON

PRADO

PAULO

LEMES

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE JOAO SAMURAI_.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

3:27

MATEUS VASCO.png

JOÃO

SOUZA

MATEUS

VASCO

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Isabela_de_Pádua.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

GLORIA DE PAULA.png

ISABELA

DE PÁDUA  

GLORIA

DE PAULA

WINNER - DEC

SFT 10

SOUZA

VS

JONN JONES

MAR 30, 2019

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL

belt.png
FIGHTER SQUARE Diego Bianchini.jpg

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

1:20

FIGHTER SQUARE Kevem Felipe_00010.png

DIEGO

BIANCHINI

KEVEM

FELIPE

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE loco.png

PRELIM

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

SOSLENIS SILVA.png

ANDRÉ

AZEVEDO

SOSLENIS

SILVA

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE FABIO.png

PRELIM

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:01

FIGHTER SQUARE Paulo Machado ZE DOIDO.pn

FABIO

BISPO

PAULO

MACHADO

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE FELIPE VIDAL.jpg

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE IURI MESIAS.jpg

FELIPE

VIDAL

IURI

MESSIAS

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE HELIO NUNES.png

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Raul Mendez.png

HELIO

NUNES

RAUL

MENDEZ

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE manoel.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

-

FIGHTER_SQUARE_Ângelo_Souza.png

MANUEL

SOUSA

ANGELO

SOUZA

WINNER - SUB
MATHEUS MENDONCA.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

-

FIGHTER SQUARE Gabriel Alves.png

MATHEUS

MENDONÇA

GABRIEL

ALVES

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE almeida.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

0:18

FIGHTER SQUARE SARAH FILIPINI.png

GABRIELA

ALMEIDA

SARAH

FILIPINI

WINNER - TKO